Logo Coupe du monde de la patisserie Lyon 2015 SIRHA SPIRIT

PALMARÈS
 
2017

OR


FRANCE

Etienne LEROY
Bastien GIRARD
Jean-Thomas SCHNEIDER

ARGENT


JAPON

Takahiro KOMAI
Yoshiaki UEZAKI
Takao YAMAMOTO

BRONZE


SUISSE

Cédric PILLOUD
Jorge CARDOSO
Jean-Baptiste JOLLIET

 
2015

OR


ITALIE

Emmanuele FORCONE
Francesco BOCCIA
Fabrizio DONATONE

ARGENT


JAPON

Kazuhiro NAKAYAMA
Junji TOKUNAGA
Shinichi SUGITA

BRONZE


ÉTATS-UNIS

John KRAUS
Joshua JOHNSON
Scott GREEN

 
2013

OR


FRANCE

Quentin BAILLY
Joffrey LAFONTAINE
Mathieu BLANDIN

ARGENT


JAPON

Tetsuro AKASAKY
Daisuke TOMITA
Koh MORIYAMA

BRONZE


ITALIE

Francesco BOCCIA
Marcello BOCCIA
Lucca CANTARIN

 
2011

OR


ESPAGNE

Jordi BORDAS SANTACREU
Josep Maria GUEROLA
Julien ALVAREZ

ARGENT


ITALIE
Davide COMASCHI
Domenico LONGO
Emmanuele FORCONE

BRONZE


BELGIQUE
Dieter CHARELS
Marijn COERTJENS
Pascal DE DEYNE

 
2009

OR


FRANCE
Jérôme DE OLIVEIRA
Jérôme LANGILLIER
Marc RIVIERE

ARGENT


ITALIE
Giancarlo CORTINOVIS
Alessandro DALMASSO
Domenico LONGO

BRONZE


BELGIQUE

Alain VANDERMISSEN
François GALTIER
Raphaël GIOT

 
2007

OR


JAPON

Yukio ICHIKAWA
Toshimi FUJIMOTO
Kazuya NAGATA

ARGENT


BELGIQUE

Dominiek VANDERMEULEN
Thierry WINANT
Pol DE SCHEPPER

BRONZE


ITALIE

Fabrizio DONATONE
Angelo DI MASSO
Fabrizio GALLA

 
2005

OR


FRANCE

Christophe MICHALAK
Philippe RIGOLLOT
Frédéric DEVILLE

ARGENT


PAYS-BAS
Ivo WOLTERS
Jeroen GOOSENS
Arthur TUYTEL

BRONZE


ÉTATS-UNIS
Donald WRESSELL
Derek POIRIER
Andrew SHOTTS

 
2003

OR


FRANCE
Angelo MUSA
Elie CAZAUSSUS
Youri NEYERS

ARGENT


JAPON
Nohirito TERAI
Shigeru NOJIMA
Yoshinori MATSUSHIMA

BRONZE


BELGIQUE

Patrick AUBRION
Herman VAN-DENDER
Marc DECOBU

 
2001

OR


ÉTATS-UNIS

En-Ming HSU
Ewald NOTTER
Michel WILLAUME

ARGENT


JAPON
Hiroshi IGARASHI
Shinpei ASADA
Masayuki FUKUDA

BRONZE


ITALIE

Silvio BESSONE
Leonardo di CARLO
Amelio MAZZELA di REGNELLA

 
1999

OR


FRANCE
Pascal MOLINES
Emmanuel RYON
Christian SALEMBIER

ARGENT


BELGIQUE

Herman VAN DENDER
Patrick AUBRION
Frédérique SCAILTEUR

BRONZE


ÉTATS-UNIS

Norman R. LOVE
Eric PEREZ
Kim Irene O'FLAHERTY

 
1997

OR


ITALIE
Luigi BIASETTO
Cristian BEDUSCHI
Luca MANNORI

ARGENT


ÉTATS-UNIS
Thaddeus DUBOIS
Sébastien CANNONE
Jacquy PFEIFFER

BRONZE


JAPON
Tahei OIKAWA
Mr TSUJIGUCHI
Mr HANAGUCHI

 
1995

OR


BELGIQUE

Pierre MARCOLINI
Rik de BAERE
Gunther VAN ESSCHE

ARGENT


JAPON
Tadashi YANAGI
Taihei OIKAWA
Junishi GOTO

BRONZE


ÉTATS-UNIS
Donald WRESSEL
Kurt WALRATH
Joe DECKER

 
1993

OR


FRANCE
Patrick CASULA
Jean-Marc GUILLOT
Jean-Paul SAVIOZ

ARGENT


BELGIQUE

Rik de BAERE
Johny de NEEF
Pierre MARCOLINI

BRONZE


LUXEMBOURG
Jean-Claude ARENS
Alain GERARD
Camille SCHUMACHER

 
1991

OR


JAPON

Hidemi SUGINO
Akira ANDO
Masahiko HAYASHI

ARGENT


FRANCE
André ROSSET
Olivier BAJARD
Alain ROLANCY

BRONZE


CANADA
Stéphane BRUNELET
Stéphane SEGUIN
Ken V.J. GUBERSKI

 
1989

OR


FRANCE

Mickaël AZOUZ
Thierry FROISSARD
Serge BILLET

ARGENT


PAYS-BAS
Ernol TRUMPIE
P. GALERNE
J. LE BLANC

BRONZE


AUTRICHE
Fritz MAYER
Gotthard VALIER
Alphonse WATCHER

 

News

Nous suivre